Cortina Farms

Cortina Farms

★★★★★ 5.0 (1 reviews)
Powered by Google

5715 Greenbrier Rd, Williamson County, TN

Claim This Venue No credit card · Free
Cortina Farms is a wedding venue, garden & estate located in Franklin, Tennessee. Rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews. Contact Cortina Farms directly for availability and pricing.

Cortina Farms — Frequently Asked Questions

How much does it cost to rent Cortina Farms?+

Cortina Farms is a premium venue. For a typical event, plan on roughly $150–$280 per guest all-in (venue, catering, and bar). Actual pricing depends on your date and guest count — send a free inquiry on this page for an exact quote.

Is Cortina Farms a good event venue?+

Cortina Farms holds a 5.0-star Google rating across 1 reviews.

Where is Cortina Farms located?+

Cortina Farms is located in Franklin County, Tennessee (5715 Greenbrier Rd), within Greater Nashville.

  • Williamson County, Tennessee
$$$ Premium

Roughly $150–$280 per guest, all‑in (venue, catering & bar) for a typical event. A planning estimate based on venue type — not a quote. Send a free inquiry for exact pricing.

Estimate your full budget →

Claim & Go Premium

Unlock photo galleries, floor plans, and a direct inquiry form — currently free for founding members. Claim yours before rates apply.

Claims are reviewed within 24–48 hours to keep listings accurate.

Claim This Venue
No credit card Free for founding members 90-day notice if rates ever apply

Interested in this venue?

Leave your email and we'll notify you as soon as contact info becomes available.

Similar venues nearby

Comparable spaces close to Cortina Farms.